http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/625Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ทิพธนธรณินทร์, นางศุภวรรณ | - |
| dc.contributor.author | มาพวง, นางสมพิศ | - |
| dc.contributor.author | Tiptanatoranin, Mrs. Supawan | - |
| dc.contributor.author | Mapuang, Mrs. Sompis | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2553 | - |
| dc.description | The objectives of this research aimed to study development results and satisfactions toward the development of reading and writing Thai-Skill for slow learners in schools under the Office of Chiang Mai Education Area 6. The populations were 21 lead schools for inclusive education under the Office of Chiang Mai Education Area 6 in the second semester of 2009. The data were collected from samples, who were selected and determined by purposive sampling from 3 lead schools for inclusive education. The collected tools were tests and interview schedules. The researcher analyzed all the data through percentages (%), averages , average percentage and data analysis. The research findings are as follows: The results indicated that the development results of comparing reading and writing scores before and after study were in order 70.00 and 71.67 percent. the results from interviewing teacher and slow learning students indicated that teachers satisfied with using the sets of developing reading and writing skills for teaching, and gave opinion as the innovation could be implied to develop students in every level who have reading and writing problems. In students’ aspect, they had many satisfactions toward learning with the sets of developing reading and writing skills, which satisfied in image, and gave opinion as there are beauty and attractive picture. Moreover, they satisfied with teachers’ incentive. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาผลการพัฒนาและความพึงพอใจต่อการพัฒนาคุณภาพทักษะการอ่านและเขียนภาษาไทยของนักเรียนที่เรียนรู้ช้าในโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 6 ประชากรในการวิจัยได้แก่ โรงเรียนแกนนำจัดการเรียนร่วมสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 6 ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2552 จำนวน 21 โรง กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ โรงเรียนแกนนำจัดการเรียนร่วมสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 6 ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2552 ได้มาโดยการเลือกแบบเจาะจง จำนวน 3โรงเรียน เครื่องมือในการวิจัยที่เป็นนวัตกรรมครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ คู่มือการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้การอ่านและการเขียนโดยใช้ชุดพัฒนาการอ่านและการเขียนสำหรับนักเรียนที่เรียนรู้ช้า ชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 และเครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล ได้แก่ แบบทดสอบก่อนและหลังเรียน และแบบสอบถามเจตคติและความพึงพอใจ ทั้งนี้ทำการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติเชิงพรรณนาได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าร้อยละ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ความก้าวหน้าด้านการอ่านและการเขียนของนักเรียนที่เรียนรู้ช้าในภาพรวมมีค่าเท่ากับร้อยละ 70.00 และร้อยละ 71.67 ตามลำดับ ส่วนเจตคติและความพึงพอใจของนักเรียนที่เรียนรู้ช้าพบว่า นักเรียนมีความพึงพอใจมากต่อการเรียนรู้ฝึกทักษะการอ่านและการเขียน รูปลักษณ์ของชุดพัฒนาทักษะการอ่านและการเขียน ยุทธวิธีในการเสริมแรงของครูด้วยการให้รางวัล ผลของพัฒนาการความก้าวหน้าของตนเอง และมีความสุขในการเรียนรู้ เพราะอ่านและเขียนคำได้มากขึ้น | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การพัฒนาคุณภาพทักษะการอ่านและการเขียนของนักเรียนที่เรียนรู้ช้า | th_TH |
| dc.subject | โรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 6 | th_TH |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาคุณภาพทักษะการอ่านและการเขียนของนักเรียนที่เรียนรู้ช้า ในโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 6 | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | The Development Results and Satisfactions in the Development of Reading and Writing Thai-Skill for Slow Learners in Schools under the Office of Chiang Mai Education Area 6 | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |