DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: วีระศักดิ์, ชมภูคำ-
dc.contributor.author: พิชญ์สินี, ชมภูคำ-
dc.date.issued: 2018-
dc.description: This research objective were study the curriculum management process analyze characteristics and analyze results according to indicators of success of teaching and learning. The sample 65 of schools participating in the moderate class more knowledge project. The research instrument were questionnaires. Statistics for quantitative data analysis include percentage, mean, standard deviation, the mean test were: Z-test, t-test, F test (F), Welch's test (FW) and qualitative content analysis. The results were as follows. 1) The curriculum management process many aspects were at a high level. Using a participatory process to understanding teachers of educational policies in various forms. 2) Teaching activities were integrated include creating new activities, activities -based , grouping classroom or mixed class according to the suitability of the school context. 3) The success of teaching and learning management many indicators were high level. The average score of the opinions of students, parents, teachers and administrators at least one group with the different at the level of 0.01 significance. 4) The development of instructional management by integrated research in the course include step : ( 1) analyze government policies related to education development (2) appropriate research models (3) research problems (4) literature review (5) analysis of variables, conceptual framework (6) design of research (7) data collection instrument and verification quality (8) data collection (9) data analysis and summary (10) report writing
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ ศึกษากระบวนการบริหารจัดการการใช้หลักสูตร วิเคราะห์ลักษณะและวิเคราะห์ผลตามตัวชี้วัดความสำเร็จของการจัดการเรียนการสอน กลุ่มตัวอย่างโรงเรียนที่เข้าร่วมโครงการลดเวลาเรียน เพิ่มเวลารู้ จำนวน 65 โรงเรียน เครื่องมือการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถาม สถิติวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงปริมาณ ได้แก่ ร้อยละค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ทดสอบค่าเฉลี่ย ได้แก่ Z-test, t-test, F test (F), Welch’s test (FW ) และ ข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพวิเคราะห์เชิงเนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยดังนี้ 1) กระบวนการบริหารจัดการการใช้หลักสูตรหลายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก ใช้กระบวนการแบบมีส่วนร่วม สร้างความเข้าใจของคณะครูในการรับนโยบายการจัดการศึกษาในรูปแบบต่าง ๆ 2) การจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอนมีการบูรณาการ การสร้างกิจกรรมใหม่ การจัดกิจกรรมเป็นฐาน การเข้ากลุ่มแบบระดับชั้น ช่วงชั้นหรือคละชั้น ตามความเหมาะสมของบริบทของโรงเรียน 3) ความสำเร็จของการจัดการเรียนการสอนหลายตัวชี้วัด อยู่ในระดับมาก คะแนนเฉลี่ยความคิดเห็นของนักเรียน ผู้ปกครอง ครูผู้สอนและผู้บริหาร อย่างน้อย 1กลุ่มที่แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01 4) การพัฒนาการจัดการเรียนการสอนแบบบูรการการวิจัยกับรายวิชา มีขั้นตอน (1) วิเคราะห์นโยบายของรัฐบาลที่เกี่ยวกับการพัฒนาการศึกษา (2) รูปแบบการวิจัยที่เหมาะสม (3) ปัญหาการวิจัย (4) ทบทวนวรรณกรรมการที่เกี่ยวข้อง (5) วิเคราะห์ตัวแปร กรอบแนวคิด (6) ออกแบบการวิจัย (7) เครื่องมือเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลและ การตรวจสอบคุณภาพ (8) เก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล (9) การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลและสรุปผล (10) การเขียนรายงาน
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Chiang Mai Rajabhat University
dc.subject: รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนการสอน
dc.subject: ลดเวลาเรียนเพิ่มเวลารู้
dc.subjectteaching and learning model
dc.subjectmoderate class more knowledge
dc.title: การศึกษารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนการสอนโดยลดเวลาเรียนเพิ่มเวลารู้ ในโรงเรียนสังกัดการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานจังหวัดเชียงใหม่
dc.title.alternative: A study of Teaching and Learning Model by Moderate Class More Knowledge in the School under Basic Education of Chiangmai Province
dc.type: Research