DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: ชิดธิณัฐ, คอมแพงจันทร์-
dc.date.issued: 2019-
dc.description: Objectives of this research are 1) to study the effective of role play for Thai literature knowledge development for exchange students in Thai language program from Yunnan normal university and business school. 2) to study satisfaction of student toward role play. The plan of Thai literature knowledge development by role play, pre-test and post-test and recording paper as tolls of this research. This research found that the post test score both the merchant of venice and Lodlaimankorn are higher than pre test in statistics significant .05. The satisfaction of study Thai literature by role play is high level.
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยนี้จัดทำขึ้นเพื่อ 1) เพื่อพัฒนาความรู้ด้านวรรณคดีไทยให้แก่นักศึกษาแลกเปลี่ยนสาขาภาษาไทยจาก Yunnan normal university and business school 2) เพื่อศึกษาความพึงพอใจของนักศึกษาที่มีต่อการสอนวรรณคดีไทยด้วยการใช้บทบาทสมมติ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือแผนการจัดการเรียนการสอนวรรณคดีไทยด้วยบทบาทสมมติ แบบทดสอบก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน แบบบันทึกความรู้จากการชมเพื่อนแสดงบทบาทสมมติ และ แบบสอบถามความพึงพอใจของนักศึกษาที่มีต่อการสอนรายวิชาวรรณคดีไทยด้วยบทบาทสมมติ ผลการศึกษาพบว่า ผลสัมฤทธิ์ภายหลังการเรียนรายวิชาวรรณคดีไทยเรื่องเวนิสวาณิช และวรรณกรรมไทยเรื่องลอดลายมังกร สูงกว่าก่อนเรียน โดยมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และมีความพึงพอใจในวิธีการสอนแบบบทบาทสมมติในระดับมาก
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Chiang Mai Rajabhat University
dc.subject: บทบาทสมมติ
dc.subject: การสอนวรรณคดีไทย
dc.subject: วรรณคดีไทย
dc.subject: การสอนภาษาไทยให้ชาวต่างชาติ
dc.subject: Role play
dc.subject: Teaching of Thai Literature
dc.subject: Thai Literature
dc.subject: Thai Language teaching for foreigner
dc.title: การใช้บทบาทสมมติเพื่อพัฒนาความรู้ด้านวรรณคดีไทย กรณีศึกษา : นักศึกษาแลกเปลี่ยนจาก Yunnan Normal University and Business School
dc.title.alternative: Role Play for Thai Literature Knowledge Development for Exchange Students in Thai Language Program from Yunnan Normal University and Business School.
dc.type: Research