    http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/1932Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | จุฑามาศ, หนุนชาติ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2019 | - |
| dc.description | The purpose of this research was to study the results of learning management in Biology teaching method 2 by integrating the concept of contemplative education, coaching and mentoring system and research-based learning. The subjects were 38 fourth year Biology Education program students who were enrolled the course methods of teaching in Biology 2 in the first semester of academic year 2016. Research tools were 1) the quality assessment of the lesson plan. 2) Questionnaires of students 'opinions on learning management. 3) students’ learning behaviour reflection 4) Learning Log and 5) Teaching Log. Data was analysed using frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation and content analysis. The research found that the development of teacher production and training system on teaching biology through contemplative education, coaching & mentoring system and research-based learning had a result in the development of teaching and learning and help promote an effective teacher. Moreover, students were happy to study Biology teaching methods course and there were no major problems or obstacles that affected the learning management process integrating the concept of contemplative education, coaching and mentoring system and research-based learning. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาผลการจัดการเรียนรู้รายวิชาวิธีสอนชีววิทยาโดยบูรณาการแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษา ระบบพี่เลี้ยงและการเรียนรู้โดยใช้การวิจัยเป็นฐาน ประชากร ได้แก่ นักศึกษาสาขาวิชาชีววิทยา ชั้นปีที่ 4 คณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ ที่กำลังศึกษาอยู่ในระดับปริญญาตรี ในภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2561 จำนวน 38 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย 1) การประเมินคุณภาพรายละเอียดของรายวิชาวิธีสอนชีววิทยา (มคอ.3) โดยบูรณาการแนวคิด CCR 2) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นของนักศึกษาที่มีต่อผลการจัดการเรียนรู้รายวิชาวิธีสอนชีววิทยา โดยบูรณาการแนวคิด CCR และ 3) แบบสะท้อนพฤติกรรมการเรียนรู้ของนักศึกษาที่มีต่อผลการจัดการเรียนรู้รายวิชาวิธีสอนชีววิทยาโดยบูรณาการแนวคิด CCR มีลักษณะเป็นแบบปลายเปิด 4) บันทึกการเรียนรู้ (Learning Log) และ 5) บันทึกการสอน (Teaching Log) การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า การพัฒนาระบบและกระบวนการผลิตและพัฒนาครูรายวิชาวิธีสอนชีววิทยาโดยบูรณาการแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษา ระบบพี่เลี้ยงและการเรียนรู้โดยใช้การวิจัยเป็นฐานทำให้เกิดการพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนการสอนและช่วยส่งเสริมความเป็นครูที่มีประสิทธิภาพ และนักศึกษามีความสุขในการเรียนรายวิชาวิธีสอนชีววิทยา และไม่พบปัญหาหรืออุปสรรคหลักที่กระทบต่อกระบวนการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่บูรณาการแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษา ระบบพี่เลี้ยงและการเรียนรู้โดยใช้การวิจัยเป็นฐาน | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การผลิตและพัฒนาครู | th_TH |
| dc.subject | วิธีสอนชีววิทยา | th_TH |
| dc.subject | จิตตปัญญาศึกษา | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ระบบพี่เลี้ยง | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การเรียนรู้โดยใช้การวิจัยเป็นฐาน | th_TH |
| dc.subject | pre-service teacher production | th_TH |
| dc.subject | teaching Biology | th_TH |
| dc.subject | contemplative education | th_TH |
| dc.subject | coaching & mentoring system | th_TH |
| dc.subject | research-based learning | th_TH |
| dc.title | การวิจัยและพัฒนาระบบและกระบวนการผลิตและพัฒนาครูรายวิชาวิธีสอนชีววิทยา โดยบูรณาการแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษา ระบบพี่เลี้ยงและการเรียนรู้โดยใช้การวิจัยเป็นฐาน | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | The Research and Development of Teacher Production and Training System on Teaching Biology through Contemplative Education Coaching & Mentoring System and Research-based Learning | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |