กรุณาใช้ตัวระบุนี้เพื่ออ้างอิงหรือเชื่อมต่อรายการนี้:
http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/1426ระเบียนเมทาดาทาแบบเต็ม
| ฟิลด์ DC | ค่า | ภาษา |
| dc.contributor.author | คณิศร, สินธุบุญ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2561 | - |
| dc.description | Conservation of architectural Temple pagoda at Wat Chedi Pong (Wat Chiang Chom), amphur Muang, Chiang Mai, Thailand. Technology writing, 2D and 3D Wat Chedi chimney crater as villagers known according to the shape of the pagoda. Ancient pagoda shape is in a group, the pagoda chimney. Found that there are three temples in Chiang Mai is WAT they WAT rampoeng, Swan and chimney chimney pagoda Pagoda Temple. The evidence of construction of Century 21 was built in the reign of Phaya World South to Phaya kaeo is Lanna in phase 3. By the looks of fine spherical pattern is also not done digging, so cannot know the characteristics. Above is a brief 7-storey circular floor pavilions surrounding Buddha on each floor. Chimney or pagoda, Wat Xieng makeover. Located at SOI, Chiang Mai rajabhat Institute chimney door indentation pagoda north appeared the name of Wat Chiang Chom makeover in the year 2088. The present Wat Chedi Pong (Wat Chiang Chom), amphur Muang, Chiang Mai, Thailand. The construction of the beautiful architecture from both a work of architecture. A beautiful, original and new architecture that occurs. But it does not have to be stored in buildings that have occurred in the area, both old and new, including a chart of the area of use. The area of a cost-effective measure. With the physical characteristics of storage architecture, Wat Chedi Pong (Wat Chiang Chom) in the form of hand-drawn and then doing the following digital files. The research found that found that out of all the buildings within the temple and are drawn by hand, in order to contribute to the writing process with. The finished article SKETCH UP and AUTOCAD then there is a limit on the subject of measuring building height. Or the roofs of Buddhist architecture, and some buildings makes it impossible to explore it completely. The input is a study of the architecture that is in the same era, to adopt comparable. To the subject the size and proportion of the physical characteristics of the whole building. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การอนุรักษ์รูปแบบสถาปัตยกรรมวัดเจดีย์ปล่อง (วัดเชียงโฉม) อำเภอ เมือง จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ โดยเทคโนโลยีการเขียนแบบสองมิติและสามมิติ วัดเจดีย์ปล่อง เป็นภาษาที่ชาวบ้านเรียกกันตามลักษณะรูปทรงของเจดีย์ รูปทรงเจดีย์โบราณอยู่ในกลุ่มเจดีย์ปล่อง พบว่ามีอยู่สามวัดในเชียงใหม่ คือ วัดพวกหงส์ วัดร่ำเปิง และวัดเจดีย์ปล่อง วัดเจดีย์ปล่อง ปรากฏหลักฐานการก่อสร้างราวพุทธศตวรรษที่ 21 สร้างขึ้นในสมัยพญาติโลกราชถึงพญาแก้ว เป็นศิลปะล้านนาระยะที่ 3 โดยมีลักษณะรูปแบบศิลปกรรมเป็นเจดีย์ทรงกลมยังไม่ได้ทำการขุดแต่งจึงไม่สามารถทราบลักษณะได้ เหนือขึ้นไปเป็นชั้นกลมย่อ 7 ชั้น มีซุ้มประดิษฐานพระพุทธรูปอยู่โดยรอบแต่ละชั้น เจดีย์ปล่องหรือวัด เชียงโฉม ตั้งอยู่ที่ซอยเจดีย์ปล่องเยื้องประตูสถาบันราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ทางทิศเหนือปรากฏชื่อของวัดเชียงโฉมในปี พ.ศ.2088 ปัจจุบัน วัดเจดีย์ปล่อง (วัดเชียงโฉม) อำเภอ เมือง จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ มีการก่อสร้างงานสถาปัตยกรรมอันสวยงามขึ้นมามากมายทั้งที่เป็นงานสถาปัตยกรรม เดิมที่สวยงามทรงคุณค่าและงานสถาปัตยกรรมใหม่ที่เกิดขึ้น แต่ไม่ได้มีการจัดเก็บรูปแบบงานสถาปัตยกรรมที่เกิดขึ้นในพื้นที่วัดทั้งเก่าและใหม่รวมทั้งผังบริเวณของวัดเพื่อการใช้พื้นที่ของวัดอย่างคุ้มค่า ด้วยการเก็บข้อมูลลักษณะทางกายภาพของสถาปัตยกรรมวัดเจดีย์ปล่อง(วัดเชียงโฉม) ในรูปแบบของการวาดด้วยมือ แล้วจัดทำเป็นไฟล์ดิจิตอลต่อไป ผลการวิจัยพบว่า พบว่า จากการสำรวจตัวอาคารทั้งหมดภายในวัด และได้มีการวาดด้วยมือเพื่อนำไปสู่การบวนการเขียนแบบด้วยโปรแกรมสำเร็จรูป AUTOCAD และ SKETCH UP นั้น มีขีดจำกัดในเรื่องของการวัดขนาดอาคารที่มีความสูง หรือหลังคาของอาคารสถาปัตยกรรมทางพุทธศาสนา และการใช้งานของอาคารบางส่วน ทำให้ไม่สามารถสำรวจได้อย่างสมบูรณ์ จึงต้องมีการอาศัยข้อมูลที่ได้ทำการศึกษา ของสถาปัตยกรรมที่อยู่ในยุคเดียวกัน เพื่อนำมาเทียบเคียง ถึงเรื่อง ขนาดและสัดส่วน ของลักษณะทางกายภายของอาคารทั้งหมด | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การอนุรักษ์ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | รูปแบบสถาปัตยกรรมวัดเจดีย์ปล่อง | th_TH |
| dc.title | การอนุรักษ์รูปแบบสถาปัตยกรรมวัดเจดีย์ปล่อง (วัดเชียงโฉม) อำเภอเมือง จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ โดยเทคโนโลยีการเขียนแบบสองมิติและสามมิติ | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | Conservation of Chedi Pong Temple Mung district, Chiang Mai Province by 2 Dimension and 3 Dimension Drawing technical. | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |
| ปรากฏในกลุ่มข้อมูล: | Research Report | |
แฟ้มในรายการข้อมูลนี้:
| แฟ้ม | รายละเอียด | ขนาด | รูปแบบ | |
| Cover.pdf | Cover | 680.32 kB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
| Abstract.pdf | Abstract | 711.77 kB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
| Content.pdf | Content | 577.05 kB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
| Chapter 1.pdf | Chapter 1 | 560.25 kB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
| Chapter 2.pdf | Chapter 2 | 1.96 MB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
| Chapter 3.pdf | Chapter 3 | 397.04 kB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
| Chapter 4.pdf | Chapter 4 | 3.84 MB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
| Chapter 5.pdf | Chapter 5 | 2.17 MB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
| Bibliography.pdf | Bibliography | 580.26 kB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
| Appendix.pdf | Appendix | 4.53 MB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
รายการทั้งหมดในระบบคิดีได้รับการคุ้มครองลิขสิทธิ์ มีการสงวนสิทธิ์เว้นแต่ที่ระบุไว้เป็นอื่น