Title: การบูรณาการตลาดดิจิทัลเพื่อส่งเสริมการตลาดผลิตภัณฑ์หนึ่งตำบลหนึ่งผลิตภัณฑ์ (OTOP) อำเภอแม่ริม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่
Other Titles: Integration of digital marketing to promote the marketing of OTOP products in Mae Rim district, Chiang Mai province
Authors: มหัทธนชัย, ชนินทร์
Mahatthanachai, Chanin
ชุ่มอุ่น, มานพ
Chum-un, Manop
มหัทธนชัย, บุษราภรณ์
Mahatthanachai, Butsaraporn
ธาราพิทักษ์วงศ์, จิตราภรณ์
Tarapitakwong, Jittaporn
ต๊ะการ, ทิวาวัลย์
Takran, Tiwawan
เกียรติยากุล, ชัยทัศน์
Kiattiyakul, Chaiyathad
Keywords: ตลาดดิจิทัล
หนึ่งตำบลหนึ่งผลิตภัณฑ์
แม่ริม
เชียงใหม่
ตลาดอินเทอร์เน็ต
ตลาดออนไลน์
ตลาดอิเล็กทรอนิกส์
Digital Marketing
TOP
Maerim
Chiangmai
Internet Marketing
Online Marketing
Electronic Marketing
Issue Date: 2560
Publisher: Chiangmai Rajabhat University
Abstract: งานวิจัยเรื่อง การบูรณาการตลาดดิจิทัลเพื่อส่งเสริมการตลาดของผลิตภัณฑ์หนึ่งตำบลหนึ่งผลิตภัณฑ์ (OTOP) อำเภอแม่ริม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ นี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนาระบบการตลาดดิจิทัลเพื่อส่งเสริมการตลาดให้กับผู้ประกอบการในอำเภอแม่ริม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ วิธีการดำเนินงานวิจัยได้ศึกษาบริบทของชุมชน วางแผนการตลาดโดยศึกษาจากผุ้ประกอบการจำนวน 31 คนจากการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเฉพาะเจาะจง สร้างสื่อการขายสินค้าออนไลน์จากกรณีศึกษาผลิตภัณฑ์ OTOP 2 แห่ง จัดทำการโปรโมทธุรกิจผ่านสื่อออนไลน์ จัดอบรมถ่ายทอดความรู้การทำตลาดดิจิทัล และประเมินสรุปผลการวิจัย ผลการดำเนินวิจัยพบว่า ผู้ประกอบการส่วนใหญ่ยังไม่มีการวางแผนและทำการตลาดออนไลน์ เมื่อได้จัดทำเว็บไซต์ให้สถานประกอบการกรณีศึกษา 2 แห่งแล้วทำการโปรโมทธุรกิจผ่านสื่อออนไลน์แล้ว สามารถช่วยให้ผลิตภัณฑ์ของผู้ประกอบการ OTOP เป็นที่รู้จักเพิ่มขึ้น และช่วยลดค่าใช้จ่ายในการประชาสัมพันธ์สินค้าได้
Description: Research Integration of digital marketing to promote the marketing of OTOP products in Mae Rim district, Chiang Mai province. This aims to develop a digital marketing system to promote marketing to entrepreneurs in Mae Rim. Chiangmai Province The research methodology studied the context of the community. Marketing planning was conducted by 31 entrepreneurs from specific sampling. Create Online Sales Media from OTOP Product Case Study 2 companies to promote the business through online media. Digital Marketing Training and evaluate the results. The results of the research. Most operators do not plan and market online. Once the site has been set up for two case studies, Promote their business through online media. Can help the OTOP's products become more recognizable and reduce the cost of product promotion.
URI: http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/1155