กรุณาใช้ตัวระบุนี้เพื่ออ้างอิงหรือเชื่อมต่อรายการนี้: http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/891
ระเบียนเมทาดาทาแบบเต็ม
ฟิลด์ DC ค่าภาษา
dc.contributor.author: คำใจ, ผศ.กมลทิพย์-
dc.date.issued: 2561-01-24-
dc.description: Learning management to measure the value added of communities' assets for developing economic and social of urban and rural of Chiang Mai has objective to create learning for local people in order to build the stability of communities' assets management and also to know the value added gained from social and economic development under the main research project Learning management for developing economic and social of rural and urban in Chiang Mai Participatory action research and learning management for managing communities assets were conducted in order to look for the potential and value added regarding social and economic with 42 sub-district administrative organizations from 18 districts in Chiang Mai based on four developmental plan of social and economic; economic, agriculture, tourism, social, education, hygienic and environment. The study was that communities could learn to build their own management stability in communities 'assets, could analyze and look for the potential of communities regarding their own communities' assets. They could understand the important value of communities' assets particularly in human capital. As human capital is the main factor to drive for communities' development, learning management to increase the potential of human capital for enhancing the economic and social of local communities is recommended by researchers. The guideline for learning management is to increase the skill for human capital particularly in self-reliance including building groups human capital as well as to increase their potential in order to form group of human capital and enlarge to become the organizational network. The result of analyzing the value added of research project last year was that researchers could measure the value added in economic by using the indicators; "The achievement of income and the worthiness of finance". This can increase the efficiency and effectiveness of the value of products and services for 48 percentages and 55 percentages consecutively. Concerning the social issue, people in local communities could have a better life. This can be measured from their physical and mental health particularly in their consciousness to participate in communities’ development, rendering love and unity to each other. This value is increased by 86 percentages because people are very satisfied with this learning in order to develop social and economic in their own communities.
dc.description.abstract: การจัดการเรียนรู้เพื่อวัดมลค่าเพิ่มของสินทรัพย์ชุมชนเพื่อพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจและสังคมภาคชนบทและชุมชนเมือง จ.เชียงใหม่ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อสร้างการเรียนรู้ของคนในท้องถิ่นในการสร้างความมันคงด้านการจัดการสินทรัพย์ชุมชน อีกทั้งยังสามารถทราบถึงมูลค่าเพิ่มที่ได้จากการพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจและสังคมจากการดำเนินงานวิจัยชดโครงการ "การจัดการเรียนรู้เพื่อพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจและสังคมของชุมชนชนบทและชุมชนเมือง จังหวัดเชียงใหม่" ในปี 2551 มีวิธีการศึกษาโดยการใช้วิธีการวิจัยเชิงปฏิบัติการแบบมีส่วนร่วม (PAR) โดยใช้รูปแบบของการจัดการเรียนรู้ในการจัดการสินทรัพย์ชุมชนเพื่อค้นหาศักยภาพและหามูลค่าเพิ่มทางเศรษฐกิจและสังคมกับกลุ่มเป้าหมาย คือ องค์การบริหารส่วนตำบลจำนวน 42 แห่ง ใน 18 อำเภอ ทั่วจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ตามแผนพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจและสังคมของท้องถิ่น 4 ด้าน คือ ด้านเศรษฐกิจ การเกษตร และการท่องเที่ยว ด้านสังคม ด้านการศึกษาและด้านอนามัยและสิ่งแวดลอม ผลการศึกษาพบว่าชุมชนสามารถเรียนรู้เกี่ยวกับการสร้างความมั่นคงด้านการจัดการสินทรัพย์ชุมชนของตนเองได้เป็นอย่างดี ชุมชนสามารถวิเคราะห์และค้นหาศักยภาพของชุมชนเกี่ยวกับสินทรัพย์ของชุมชนที่มีอยู่โดยเข้าใจถึงคุณค่าของสินทรัพย์ชุมชนที่สำคัญยิ่งคือ "ทุนบุคคลหรือทุนมนุษย์" นักวิจัยจึงได้เสนอแนะแนวทางในการจัดการเรียนรูเพื่อเพิ่มศักยภาพของทุนบุคคลให้มีมูลค่าเพิ่มมากขึ้นอันจะส่งผลต่อการพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจและสังคมของชุมชนนั้นต่อไป เพราะปัจจัยทุนบุคคลนี้เป็นปัจจัยหลักที่สำคัญต่อการขับเคลื่อนการพัฒนาชุมชนเอง แนวทางในการจัดการเรียนรู้ได้แก่การเพิ่มทักษะของทุนบุคคลโดยเฉพาะในประเด็นของการพึ่งตนเองรวมถึงการสร้างกลุ่มทุนบุคคลและเพิ่มศักยภาพให้เป็นองค์กรชุมชนที่เข้มแข็งจนเติบโตเป็นเครือข่ายองค์กรที่ส่งผลต่อการพัฒนาชุมชนอย่างยังยืน สำหรับผลการวิเคราะห์มลค่าเพิ่มของโครงการวิจัยที่ได้ดาเนินงานในปีที่ผ่านมา นักวิจัยสามารถวัดมูลค่าเพิ่มทางด้านเศรษฐกิจด้วยตัวชี้วัด "ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางรายได้และความคุ้มค่าทางการเงิน" ซึ่งก่อให้เกิดมลค่าของสินค้าและบริการที่เพิ่มขนในด้านประสิทธิภาพและประสิทธิผลถึงร้อยละ 48 และร้อยละ 55 ตามลำดับ และในด้านสังคมนั้น ผลการศึกษาพบว่า ตัวชี้วัดมูลค่าเพิ่มทางสังคมที่เพิ่มขน คือ คนในชุมชนมีคุณภาพชีวิตที่ดีขึ้นวัดได้จากสุขภาพทางกาย สุขภาพทางจิตของคนในชุมชน โดยเฉพาะ จิตสำนึกต่อการมีส่วนร่วมในการพัฒนาชมชนในลักษณะของความรักและความสามัคคีของคนในชุมชน มีค่าเพิ่มสูงขึ้นถึงร้อยละ 86 ทั้งนี้เพราะคนในชุมชนมีความพึงพอใจเป็นอย่างมากต่อการเรียนรู้ร่วมกันทีจะนำพาชุมชนให้เกิดการพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจ และสังคมของชุมชนของตนเอง
dc.publisher: สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่
dc.title: การวัดมูลค่าเพิ่มของสินทรัพย์ชุมชนเพื่อพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจและสังคมภาคชนบทและชุมชนเมืองจังหวัดเชียงใหม่
dc.title.alternative: Learning management to measure the value added of communities’ assets for developing economic and social of urban and rural of Chiang Mai
dc.type: Journal
ปรากฏในกลุ่มข้อมูล:Rajabhat Chiang Mai Research Journal
แฟ้มในรายการข้อมูลนี้:
แฟ้ม รายละเอียด ขนาดรูปแบบ
ผศ.กมลทิพย์ คำใจ.pdf24.49 MBAdobe PDFดู/เปิด
รายการทั้งหมดในระบบคิดีได้รับการคุ้มครองลิขสิทธิ์ มีการสงวนสิทธิ์เว้นแต่ที่ระบุไว้เป็นอื่น