http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/869Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | อุทธโยธา, ผูชวยศาสตราจารย ดร.สมเกตุ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2561-01-23 | - |
| dc.description | This research aimed to develop a model to support the organization where support to education for students with disabilities who studying in Chiang Mai Rajabhat University. The samples consisted of 16 people who are personnel-related support services, education for students with disability. They were students with disabilitiy, teachers who teach students with disabilities, the representative of support services organization for students with disabilities, and university administrators. Type of research is Action research. The Process of research divided into four stages as follows: Phase 1 the Preparing Phase, Phase 2 the Survey Phase, Phase 3 the Analysis and Synthesis Phase and Phase 4 Evaluation Phase. The results was PACoS Model which are P: Policy-policy as defined in education for students with disabilities, A: Awareness-awareness raising a positive attitude. Fundamental right to education for students with disabilities, Co: Co-operation-collaboration. Cooperation of the organization involved in supporting the education of students with disabilities, and S: Support-support to support the education for students with disabilities who are studying in Chiang Mai Rajabhat University. The reason is that this model is come from a theory of data analysis and the results obtained from the study of support services organizations, teachers who teach students with disabilities, and the needs of students with disabilities. It is also based on the principle of Normalization, The Least Restrictive Environment: LRE, the concept of EFA (Education for All), and the theory Ecological Framework of Bronfenbrenner. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค เพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการบริการสนับสนุนของหนวยงานที่สนับสนุนการจัดการศึกษาสำหรับ นักศึกษาพิการที่เรียนรวมในมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม กลุมตัวอยาง ประกอบดวย นักศึกษาพิการ จำนวน 6 คน อาจารย ผูสอนนักศึกษาพิการ จำนวน 3 คน ผูบริหารหนวยงานบริการสนับสนุนนักศึกษาพิการ จำนวน 4 คน และผูบริหารมหาวิทยาลัย จำนวน 2 คน รวมทั้งสิ้น 16 คน ประเภทการวิจัยเปนการวิจัยเชิงปฏิบัติการ (Action research) การดำเนินการวิจัย แบงการวิจัยออกเปน 4 ระยะดังนี้ ระยะที่ 1 ขั้นเตรียมการ (Preparing Phase) ระยะที่ 2 ขั้นสำรวจ (Survey Phase) ระยะที่ 3 ขั้นวิเคราะหและสังเคราะห (Analysis and Synthesis Phase) และระยะที่ 4 ขั้นการประเมินผล (Evaluation Phase) ผลการวิจัย พบวา ไดรูปแบบการบริการสนับสนุนของหนวยงานที่สนับสนุนการจัดการศึกษาสำหรับนักศึกษาพิการ ที่เรียนรวม คือ PACoS Model ที่ประกอบดวย P: Policy-นโยบายในการจัดการศึกษาสำหรับนักศึกษาพิการ A: Awarenessการสรางความตระหนักดานทัศนคติ และสิทธิขั้นพื้นฐานทางการศึกษาสำหรับนักศึกษาพิการ Co: Co-operation- การประสานความรวมมือของหนวยงานที่เกี่ยวของ S: Support-การใหการสนับสนุนการจัดการศึกษาสำหรับนักศึกษาพิการ ซึ่ง PACoS Model เปนรูปแบบที่ไดจากผลการวิเคราะหขอมูลจากการเก็บรวบรวมจากกลุมตัวอยาง นอกจากนี้ยังเปนไปตาม หลักการจัดการเรียนรวม ไดแก สภาวะปกติ (Normalization) สภาพแวดลอมที่มีความจำกัดนอยที่สุด (The Least Restrictive Environment: LRE) แนวคิดการจัดการศึกษาเพื่อปวงชน (Education for All) และทฤษฎีของ Ecological Framework ของ Bronfenbrenner | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การพัฒนา | th_TH |
| dc.subject | หนวยงานสนับสนุน | th_TH |
| dc.subject | รูปแบบการบริการสนับสนุน | th_TH |
| dc.subject | นักศึกษาพิการที่เรียนรวม | th_TH |
| dc.subject | สถาบันอุดมศึกษา | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Development | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Supporting Organizations | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Supporting Services Model | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Student with Special Needs | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Higher Education Institute | th_TH |
| dc.title | การพัฒนารูปแบบการบริการสนับสนุนนักศึกษาพิการที่เรียนร่วม ในสถาบันอุดมศึกษา: การศึกษาบทบาทของหน่วยงานที่สนับสนุนการจัด การศึกษาสำหรับนักศึกษาพิการที่เรียนร่วมในมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | THE DEVELOPMENT OF SUPPORTING SERVICES MODEL FOR STUDENT WITH SPECIAL NEEDS IN HIGHER EDUCATION A STUDY OF MISSION OF SUPPORTING ORGANIZATIONS IN SUPPORTING SERVICES FOR STUDENT WITH SPECIAL NEEDS IN CHIANG MAI RAJABHAT UNIVERSITY | th_TH |
| dc.type | Journal | th_TH |