http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/2249Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ฉิมบุญมา, ประสิทธิ์ ฉิมบุญมา | - |
| dc.contributor.author | Chimboonma, Prasit | - |
| dc.date.created | 2021 | - |
| dc.description | การวิจัยครั้งนี้ดำเนินการเป็น 3 ระยะ ระยะที่ 1 มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาข้อมูลพื้นฐาน เกี่ยวกับสภาพการถ่ายทอดอาชีพทำปานซอยในจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน ประชากร คือ ปราชญ์ชาวบ้านผู้ประกอบอาชีพทำปานซอยในจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน จำนวน 10 คน ครื่องมือที่ใช้ คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์ ซึ่งมีคุณภาพความเชื่อมั่น 0.96 และนำเสนอข้อมูลด้วยการบรรยายเชิงพรรณา ในระยะที่ 2 มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อสร้างและทดลองใช้รูปแบบการถ่ายทอดอาชีพทำปานซอยในจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ นักศึกษาวิทยาลัยแม่ฮ่องสอน จำนวน 10 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ คือ 1) รูปแบบการถ่ายทอดอาชีพทำปานซอยในจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน 2) คู่มือการใช้รูปแบบ 3) แบบวัดทักษะการทำปานซอย ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ได้รูปแบบการถ่ายทอดอาชีพทำปานซอยในจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน ที่มี 4 องค์ประกอบ คือ 1) กระบวนการถ่ายทอดอาชีพทำปานซอย โดยแบ่งเป็น 6 ขั้นตอน ประกอบด้วย 1 ขั้นนำเสนอสถานการณ์ 2 ขั้นสนทนาแลกเปลี่ยนความคิด3 ขั้นสาธิตและเลียนแบบ4 ขั้นยึดแบบและลงมือปฏิบัติจริง 5 ขั้นนำเสนอผลงาน 6 ขั้นสะท้อนคิด 2) บทบาทผู้รับการถ่ายทอด 3) บทบาทผู้ถ่ายทอด 4) สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก ระยะที่ 3 มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อการประเมินผลการใช้รูปแบบ พบว่า รูปแบบที่พัฒนาขึ้นมีประสิทธิภาพ 80.08/89.50 และทักษะการทำปานซอยหลังใช้รูปแบบมีคะแนนสูงกว่าก่อนใช้รูปแบบอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติระดับ .05 | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | This research was proceeded through 3 phases. The purposes of phases 1 were: to study the basic information about the condition of career transfer of making Pan Soi in Mae Hong Son Province. The target group included 10 village philosophers who works as a Pan Soi worker in Mae Hong Son province. The research instrument is an interview form and the reliability was 0.95. Present information with descriptive lectures. The purposes of phases 2-3 were: to create and implement the model of teaching process for sheet-metal plates: Parn Soi Mae Hong Son Province, to evaluate the efficiency of model and to compare the making Parn Soi skills of the students before and after participated the model’s activities. The target group included 30 students in Mae Hong Son College. The research instruments consisted of 1) The model of teaching process for sheet-metal plates: Parn Soi Mae Hong Son Province 2) Model manual 3) The test of making Parn Soi skills. The findings of this research were as follows: The instructional model consisted of four components: 1) Syntax which includes 6 stages: 1 “present the situation” 2 “discuss and exchange ideas” 3 “demonstration and imitation” 4 “stick to the model and take action” 5 “present the work” 6 “reflect” 2) The role of the recipient. 3) The role of the broadcaster and 4) Facilities. The model being developed had efficiency of 80.08/89.50 which was higher than 80/80 criterion. The testing scores after using the model was statistically higher than before using at the .05 level of significance in sequence. | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | กองทุนวิจัยมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | รูปแบบ การพัฒนารูปแบบ model development | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การถ่ายทอดอาชีพ teaching process | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การทำปานซอย Parn Soi Mae Hong Son Province | th_TH |
| dc.title | รูปแบบการถ่ายทอดอาชีพการทำปานซอยในจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | The Model of teaching process for sheet-metal plates: Parn Soi Mae Hong Son Province | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |