http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/1301Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ณัฐภัทร, ลีรพันธุ์ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2561 | - |
| dc.description | This study (Monitoring System for 25 kW Solar Farm) mainly aims to study and design monitoring system that is suitable for 25 kW PV system at Asian Development College for Community Economy and Technology, Chiang Mai Rajabhat University, Mae-Rim campus. In addition to prepare database about the energy yield of 25 kW PV system, the demand of Chiang Mai World Green City (CMWG) Zone A and the amount of energy from distribution line of Chiang Mai Rajabhat University (CMRU Grid). There are research instruments including Clamp meter, Power analyzer and Pyranometer. The accuracy comparison between Clamp meter and display instrument (monitoring for 25 kW PV system) show that the error value is only 0.58%. Moreover the results of the data recording show that the average daily energy yield, the average daily energy demand of CWGC and the average daily electricity consumption from CMRU Grid was 76.45 unit, 125.24 unit and 104.43 unit respectively, which the this database can be used to evaluation technical potential of the PV system including Performance Ratio, Capacity Factor and Efficiency of array. These parameters can indicate the problem and system operation efficiency of PV power plant around the world. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัย เรื่อง ระบบแสดงข้อมูลการตรวจวัดพลังงานไฟฟ้าสำหรับสถานีผลิตไฟฟ้าเซลล์แสงอาทิตย์ ขนาด 25 กิโลวัตต์ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาและออกแบบระบบแสดงข้อมูลการตรวจวัดพลังงานไฟฟ้าที่มีความเหมาะสมสำหรับสถานีผลิตไฟฟ้าเซลล์แสงอาทิตย์ ขนาด 25 กิโลวัตต์ ณ วิทยาลัยพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจและเทคโนโลยีชุมชนแห่งเอเชีย มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ และเพื่อจัดทำฐานข้อมูลปริมาณการผลิตไฟฟ้าจากแผงเซลล์แสงอาทิตย์ ความต้องการใช้ไฟฟ้าภายในชุมชนสีเขียวโนเอ และปริมาณพลังงานไฟฟ้าจากระบบจำหน่ายไฟฟ้าของมหาวิทยาลัย ราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ ศูนย์แม่ริม โดยมีเครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการดำเนินวิจัย ได้แก่ มิเตอร์ดิจิตอล เครื่องวิเคราะห์ทางไฟฟ้าและไพรานอมิเตอร์ ซึ่งจากผลการเปรียบเทียบค่าความเที่ยงตรงของอุปกรณ์แสดงข้อมูลฯ ที่จัดทำกับมิเตอร์ดิจิตอล พบว่ามีค่าความผิดพลาดเพียงร้อยละ 0.58 เท่านั้น ส่วนผลการวิจัยจากการเก็บข้อมูล พบว่าปริมาณการผลิตไฟฟ้า ปริมาณการใช้พลังงานไฟฟ้าจากการไฟฟ้า และความต้องการใช้ไฟฟ้าภายในชุมชนสีเขียวโซนเอ มีค่าโดยเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ 76.45 หน่วยต่อวัน 125.24 หน่วยต่อวัน และ 104.43 หน่วยต่อวัน ตามลำดับ โดยข้อมูลที่ถูกจัดเก็บในฐานข้อมูล จะสามารถนำมาประเมินศักยภาพเชิงเทคนิค ได้แก่ ค่าสมรรถนะของระบบ ค่าความสามารถในการผลิตไฟฟ้าจริง และประสิทธิภาพของแผงเซลล์แสงอาทิตย์ เพื่อใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ปัญหาของสถานีผลิตไฟฟ้าเซลล์แสงอาทิตย์ต่อไปได้ | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ระบบแสดงข้อมูลการตรวจวัดพลังงานไฟฟ้า | th_TH |
| dc.subject | สถานีผลิตไฟฟ้าเซลล์แสงอาทิตย์ | th_TH |
| dc.title | ระบบแสดงข้อมูลการตรวจวัดพลังงานไฟฟ้าสำหรับ สถานีผลิตไฟฟ้าเซลล์แสงอาทิตย์ ขนาด 25 กิโลวัตต์ | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |