http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/948Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | สุระ, อ.ดร.กาญจนา | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2561-01-28 | - |
| dc.description | The main objective of this study was to investigate managing of learning management in order to increase human resource potential capacity to enhance the economic and society in rural and urban areas of Chiang Mai. Participatory action research and SWOT analysis were conducted. The target group consisted of 58 local administrative organizations from 19 districts based on local socio-economic plans. 32 local administrative organizations are interested in developing economic plan. 26 local administrative organizations are interested in developing social plan and one of these 26 organizations is the local administrative organization of the district in Chiang Mai. The sample group selected by purposive sampling was composed of 58 representatives from local administrative organizations and 58 representatives from local communities who joined in developing the socio-economic plans in this project . Basic information was concerned with the potential of local community in socio-economic survey with the evaluation of the potential capacity of the sample groups; thinking, management, knowledge and skill as well as potential mental capacity. Descriptive analyses by percentage were used to analyze the data. Managing learning management to increase the potential capacity of human resources consisted of 1) learning management to analyze the potential capacity of human resources; 2) learning management to bring a body of knowledge concerning management to perform in local communities; 3) learning management for creative thinking; 4) learning management to pass on the body of local wisdom to youth; 5) learning management for cooperation between government and communities. The evaluation of the potential capacity of the representatives was that the representatives from both local administrative organizations and local communities who are interested in developing their economic plan have 53.12 percent increased in their creativity, knowledge and ability, patience and collaboration as well as management. Local administrative organizations join in social development have 53.84 percent increased in creative thinking, knowledge and skill, patience and collaboration as well as management. 9.37 percent of samples who are representatives from local administrative organizations and local communities and interested in developing economic plan have no capacityincreased. 46.15 percent of representatives from local administrative organizations and local communities and interested in developing social plan have no capacity increased. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษานี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ คือ ศึกษาการจัดการการเรียนรู้เพื่อเพิ่มศักยภาพทรัพยากรมนุษย์ในการยกระดับ เศรษฐกิจและสังคมของชุมชนภาคชนบทและชุมชนเมืองจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ใช้วิธีการวิจัยเชิงปฏิบัติการแบบมีส่วนร่วม และ การวิเคราะห์สถานการณ์กับกลุ่มเป้าหมายคือองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่นในจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ จำนวน 58 แห่ง ใน 19 อำเภอของจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ มีองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่นที่มีความสนใจในการพัฒนาแผนทางด้านเศรษฐกิจจำนวน 32 แห่ง และพัฒนาด้านแผนทางด้านสังคมจำนวน 26 แห่ง ประชากรคือเจ้าหน้าที่จากองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น และแกนนำจากภาคชุมชนที่มีบทบาทสำคัญในการพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจหรือสังคม กลุ่มตัวอย่างใช้วิธีการเลือกแบบเจาะจง ประกอบไปด้วยนายกองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น ปลัดองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่นหรือเจ้าหน้าที่ขององค์กรปกครอง ส่วนท้องถิ่นที่รับผิดชอบการพัฒนาแผนทางด้านเศรษฐกิจและสังคมแห่งละ 1 คน และตัวแทนจากภาคชุมชนที่เป็น แกนนำและมีบทบาทสำคัญในการขับเคลื่อนการพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจและสังคมแห่งละ 1 คน รวมจำนวนกลุ่มตัวอย่างทั้งสิ้น 116 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ แบบสำรวจศักยภาพข้อมูลพื้นฐานของชุมชนที่เกี่ยวข้องกับเศรษฐกิจและสังคม แบบประเมินศักยภาพทรัพยากรมนุษย์ ด้านความคิด ด้านการบริหารจัดการ ทักษะความรู้ความสามารถ ความมุ่งมั่นตั้งใจ และความร่วมมือ การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลใช้สถิติเชิงพรรณนา โดยค่าสถิติที่ใช้คือ ค่าร้อยละ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า วิธีการจัดการการเรียนรู้เพื่อเพิ่มศักยภาพของทรัพยากรมนุษย์ในการยกระดับเศรษฐกิจและ สังคมของชุมชนภาคชนบทและชุมชนเมืองจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ได้แก่ 1) การจัดการการเรียนรู้ในการวิเคราะห์ศักยภาพตนเอง 2) การจัดการการเรียนรู้ในการนำองค์ความรู้ไปทดลองใช้และปฏิบัติจริงในการบริหารจัดการภายในกลุ่มหรือชุมชน 3) การจัดการการเรียนรู้ในการคิดเชิงสร้างสรรค์โดยทำการคิดและแก้ไขปัญหาภายในชุมชน 4) การจัดการการเรียนรู้ ในการถ่ายทอดองค์ความรู้ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นให้แก่ เด็กและเยาวชน และ 5) การจัดการการเรียนรู้ในการทำงาน แบบมีส่วนร่วม การแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ร่วมกันในการดำเนินงานระหว่างหน่วยงานภาครัฐและชุมชน ผลการประเมินการเพิ่มศักยภาพของกลุ่มตัวอย่างพบว่า ตัวแทนจากองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่นและภาคชุมชน ในการพัฒนาแผนทางด้านเศรษฐกิจมีการเพิ่มศักยภาพด้านความคิด ด้านการบริหารจัดการ ทักษะความรู้ความสามารถ ความมุ่งมั่นตั้งใจและความร่วมมือ คิดเป็นร้อยละ 53.12 สำหรับตัวแทนจากองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่นและภาคชุมชน ในการพัฒนาแผนด้านสังคมที่มีการเพิ่มศักยภาพด้านความคิด ด้านการบริหารจัดการ ทักษะความรู้ความสามารถ ความมุ่งมั่นตั้งใจและความร่วมมือ คิดเป็นร้อยละ 53.84 ตัวแทนจากองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่นและภาคชุมชนในการ พัฒนาแผนด้านเศรษฐกิจที่ไม่มีการเพิ่มศักยภาพ คิดเป็นร้อยละ 9.37 ตัวแทนจากองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่นและ ภาคชุมชนในการพัฒนาแผนด้านสังคมที่ไม่มีการเพิ่มศักยภาพ คิดเป็นร้อยละ 46.15 | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การพัฒนาคน | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การจัดการการเรียนรู้ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การพัฒนาชุมชน | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Human resource development | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Learning management | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Community development | th_TH |
| dc.title | การจัดการการเรียนรู้เพื่อเพิ่มศักยภาพของทรัพยากรมนุษย์ ต่อการยกระดับเศรษฐกิจและสังคมของภาคชนบทและ ชุมชนเมือง จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | Learning Management to Increase the Potential Capacity of Human Resources in Enhancing the Economic and Society of Chiang Mai Rural and Urban Areas | th_TH |
| dc.type | Journal | th_TH |