http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/921Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ขันสําโรง, ฐาวรี | - |
| dc.contributor.author | พงษศักดิ์ศรี, เมธิศา | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2561-01-26 | - |
| dc.description | This study is based on the methodology of qualitative research. The purpose of this study was to draw up the lesson learnt from developing the long life skills for the persons with autism spectrum disorder on the views of the autism experts A focus group was used as the research instrument. The qualitative data was collected and analyzed with content analysis technique. The results of this research were found that the person with autism wanted the parents or caregivers to consider autistic children as general people that face problems and try to find the solution. Viewing them as the same as the others was the great way to support and encourage them to improve themselves. However, the child psychiatrist and the psychiatric nurse practitioner pointed out that the key coordinated roles were assessment, diagnosis and treatment; moreover, the most important process was to find out the riskiness of being autistic during the first 3 years olds. Furthermore, the occupational therapist viewed that a fundamental treatment was to solve their five sensory awareness in integrated way. Moreover, the special education teacher added that if they would go to a school, a co-operation between a school and parents was needed in order to closely take care of their development and study. This helps them to live as normal or close a life as possible. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพนี้มีวัตถุประสงคเพื่อถอดบทเรียนการพัฒนาทักษะชีวิตสําหรับบุคคลออทิสติกในมุมมองของ ผูเชี่ยวชาญ ผูใหขอมูลสําคัญเปนผ ูเชี่ยวชาญทางดานภาวะออทิสซึม เครื่องมือที่ใชในการวิจัยคือ การสัมภาษณเชิงลึก โดยเก็บขอมูลในเดือนตุลาคม พ.ศ.2559 วิเคราะหขอมูลดวยวธิวีิเคราะหเนื้อหา ผลการวจิัยพบวา ในมุมมองของบุคคลออทิสตกิ เห็นวา ผูปกครองหรือผูดูแลควรมองวา บุคคลออทิสติกเหมือนคนธรรมดาทั่วไปที่มีปญหาและพยายามแกปญหาใหดีขึ้น และไมมองวามีความแปลกแยกจากคนอื่น จะเปนการสนับสนุนและใหกําลังใจอยางดีเยี่ยม พรอมทั้งคนหาสิ่งที่ชอบทํา แลวมีความสุขเพื่อสงเสริมใหเปนความสามารถ สวนมุมมองของจิตแพทยเด็กและวัยรุนและพยาบาลจิตเวชเห็นวา บทบาทหนาที่ รวมกันที่สําคัญคือ การประเมิน การวินิจฉัย และการรักษา โดยกระบวนการที่สําคัญที่สุดคือ การคนหาความเสี่ยงตอภาวะ ออทิสซึมในชวง 3 ขวบปแรก ในมุมมองนักกิจกรรมบําบัดที่เห็นวา การแกไขตองเริ่มตั้งแตพื้นฐานคือ การแกไขขอบกพรอง ของการรับความรู้สึกและการรับรูของประสาทสัมผัสทั้ง 5 ในลักษณะบูรณาการ ในมุมมองของครผููดูแลกลุมเด็กทมี่ีความตองการ พิเศษเห็นวา เมื่อเด็กเขาโรงเรียน ความรวมมือกันระหวางโรงเรียนและผูปกครองในการดูแลพัฒนาการและการเรียนตองเปนไป อยางใกลชิดตอเนื่องจะสงผลบุคคลออทิสติกมีทักษะในการดําเนินชีวิตที่ใกลเคียงหรือเหมือนกับบุคคลทั่วไป | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ผูเชี่ยวชาญทางดานภาวะออทิสซึม | th_TH |
| dc.subject | บุคคลออทิสติก | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การพัฒนาทักษะในการดําเนินชีวิต | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Autism Experts | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Persons with Autism | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Developing Life Skills | th_TH |
| dc.title | การถอดบทเรียนการพัฒนาทักษะชีวิต สําหรับบุคคลออทิสติกในมุมมองผู้เชี่ยวชาญ | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | LESSON LEARNED FROM DEVELOPING LIFE SKILLS FOR THE PERSONS WITH AUTISM ON VIEWS OF AUTISM EXPERTS | th_TH |
| dc.type | Journal | th_TH |