กรุณาใช้ตัวระบุนี้เพื่ออ้างอิงหรือเชื่อมต่อรายการนี้:
http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/851
ระเบียนเมทาดาทาแบบเต็ม
ฟิลด์ DC | ค่า | ภาษา |
dc.contributor.author | นุ่มมีศรี, สุรศักดิ์ | - |
dc.date.issued | 2561-01-23 | - |
dc.description | The objective of this study was to investigate the efficiencies of wastewater treatment from saa paper production by combine constructed wetland system (VSF+HSF), the effluent from vertical subsurface flow (VSF) is then treated by the horizontal subsurface flow (HSF). The Bulrush: Cyperus spp. was planted in the wetland system. The constructed wetland systems were operated at the flow rates of 40 1/day, 120 1/day, and 1,800 1/day. This research found that in the vertical subsurface flow constructed wetland system (VSF), where the flow rate has increased, the efficiency for eliminating pollutants has then been decreased respectively. The removal efficiency of COD, BOD, color and suspended solid was 19.2-42.2%, 23.1-44.1%, 15.5-38.0% and 26.9-40.7% respective. For the hybrid system (VSF+HSF), the effluent from VSF is then treated by the HSF. The best hybrid system performances were found at the flow ret of 40 1/day with the overall removal efficiency of COD, BOD, color and suspended solid at 42.3-71.7%, 59.8-94.5%, 48.6-84.0% and 71.6-80.0% respectively. | th_TH |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาประสิทธิภาพของระบบบึงประดิษฐ์แบบผสมผสาน (VSF=HSF) ซึ่งประกอบด้วยระบบบึงประดิษฐ์ที่มีการไหลตามแนวดิ่ง (VSF) ต่อด้วยระบบบึงประดิษฐ์ที่มีการไหลตามแนวราบ (HSF) ปลูกต้นกกรังกาในระบบบึงประดิษฐ์ บำบัดน้ำเสียจากการผลิตกระดาษสา ทำการศึกษาที่อัตราการไหล 40, 120, 1,800 ลิตร/วัน พบว่า ระบบบึงประดิษฐ์ที่มีการไหลในแนวดิ่ง มีประสิทธิภาพในการกำจัด ซีโอดี บีโอซี สี และของแข็งแขวนลอยได้ 19.2-44.2%, 23.1-44.1%, 15.5-38.0% และ 26.9-40.7% ตามลำดับ ในส่วนของระบบบึงประดิษฐ์ที่มีการไหลในแบบผสมผสาน มรประสิทธิภาพในการกำจัด ซีโอดี บีโอซี สี และของแข็งแขวนลอยได้ 42.3-71.7%, 59.8-94.5%, 48.6-84.0% และ 71.6-80.0% ตามลำดับ | th_TH |
dc.publisher | สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
dc.title | การใช้ระบบบึงประดิษฐ์บำบัดน้ำเสียจากการผลิตกระดาษสา | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Application of Constructed Wetlands for Treatment of Wastewater From Saa Paper Production | th_TH |
dc.type | Journal | th_TH |
ปรากฏในกลุ่มข้อมูล: | Rajabhat Chiang Mai Research Journal |
แฟ้มในรายการข้อมูลนี้:
แฟ้ม | รายละเอียด | ขนาด | รูปแบบ | |
สุรศักดิ์ นุ่มมีศรี.pdf | 40 MB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
รายการทั้งหมดในระบบคิดีได้รับการคุ้มครองลิขสิทธิ์ มีการสงวนสิทธิ์เว้นแต่ที่ระบุไว้เป็นอื่น