http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/835Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ไวยโภคา, อัมพร | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2561-01-19 | - |
| dc.description | This study was semi experiment research. The objective was to study the effectiveness of the development program which applied the Self-efficacy for risk group of diabetes in Sanmana Health Promoting Hospital Tambon Tonthong, Muang District, Lumphun Province. The program contains the behavior of exercise healthy food consumption and emotional management. The study consisted of 34 subject and took 12 weeks. The results showed that the experimental group had been statistically significant (p-value < 0.05) to improve their health behavior of exercise health food consumption and emotion management were better than before the experiment. And the health status of the experimental group including body weight, body mass index and blood sugar levels were found that statistically significant (p-value < 0.05) shoved lower than before the experiment. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้ เปนการวิจัยกึ่งทดลอง มีวัตถุประสงคเพื่อศึกษาประสิทธิผลของโปรแกรมการพัฒนาพฤติกรรม สุขภาพกลุมเสี่ยงโรคเบาหวานดวยกิจกรรม ดานการออกกําลังกาย การบริโภคอาหาร และการจัดการดานอารมณ โดยประยุกตใชทฤษฎีการรับรูความสามารถแหงตนในกลุมเสี่ยงโรคเบาหวาน แลวเปรียบเทียบพฤติกรรมสุขภาพ กอนและหลังใชโปรแกรมการพัฒนาพฤติกรรมสุขภาพ ซึ่งไดทําการวิจัยกับกลุมเสี่ยงโรคเบาหวานของโรงพยาบาล สงเสริมสุขภาพตําบลบานสันมะนะ ตําบลตนธง อําเภอเมือง จังหวัดลําพูน จํานวน 34 คน ระยะเวลาดําเนินการ 12 สัปดาห ผลการวิจัยพบวา กลุมทดลองมีการพัฒนาพฤติกรรมสุขภาพ ดานการออกกําลังกาย ดานการบริโภคอาหาร และการจัดการดานอารมณ ดีกวากอนการทดลอง อยางมีนัยสําคัญทางสถิติ (p-value < 0.05) สวนภาวะสุขภาพ ไดแก น้ำหนักรางกาย ดัชนีมวลกาย และระดับน้ำตาลในเลือด พบวา ลดลงมากกวากอนการทดลอง อยางมี นัยสําคัญทางสถิติ (p-value < 0.05) | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | กลุมเสี่ยงโรคเบาหวาน | th_TH |
| dc.subject | โปรแกรมการพัฒนาพฤติกรรมสุขภาพ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Risk group of diabetes mellitus | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Health behavior development program | th_TH |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาพฤติกรรมสุขภาพกลุมเสี่ยงโรคเบาหวาน โรงพยาบาลสงเสริมสุขภาพตําบล บานสันมะนะ ตําบลตนธง อําเภอเมือง จังหวัดลําพูน | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | Health Behavioral Devopment in Risk Group of Diabetes at Sanmanahealth Promoting Hospital Tambon Tontong Muang District Lumphun Province | th_TH |
| dc.type | Journal | th_TH |