http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/829| Title: | การพัฒนาหนังสืออิเล็กทรอนิกสสําหรับเด็ก จากนิทานลานทอง เรื่อง พี่กับนอง |
| Other Titles: | The Development of Electronic Book for Children From the Story of Brothers in Lantong Folk Tale |
| Authors: | เทียนขวัญ, จิรวัฒน |
| Issue Date: | 19-Jan-2561 |
| Publisher: | สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ |
| Abstract: | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงคเพื่อพัฒนาหนังสืออิเล็กทรอนิกสสําหรับเด็กจากนิทานลานทอง เรื่อง พี่กับนอง เพื่อประเมินประสิทธิผลของหนังสืออิเล็กทรอนิกส และประเมินความพึงพอใจภายหลังรับชม กลุมตัวอยางที่ใชจํานวน 30 คน เปนนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปที่ 1 โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม เครื่องมือที่ใชในการวิจัย ครั้งนี้คือ หนังสืออิเล็กทรอนิกสสําหรับเด็กจากนิทานลานทอง เรื่อง พี่กับนอง แบบประเมินประสิทธิภาพของหนังสือ อิเล็กทรอนิกส แบบประเมินประสิทธิผลการสรางความตระหนักในความสามัคคี และแบบสอบถามความพึงพอใจ ตอหนังสืออิเล็กทรอนิกส สถิติที่ใชวิเคราะหขอมูลคือ คารอยละ คาเฉลี่ย และคาเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัยหนังสืออิเล็กทรอนิกสสําหรับเด็กจากนิทานลานทอง เรื่อง พี่กับนอง มีประสิทธิภาพอยูในระดับ ดี มีคาเฉลี่ยเทากับ 3.95 คาเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานเทากับ 0.62 ประสิทธิผลของกลุมตัวอยางหลังรับชมสูงแตกตาง กอนรับชมอยางมีนัยสําคัญที่ระดับ 0.05 และนักเรียนกลุมตัวอยางมีความพึงพอใจมากที่สุด โดยคาเฉลี่ยเทากับ 4.57 คาเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานเทากับ 0.52 |
| Description: | The aim of this research is to development the electronic book for children from the story of brothers in LanTong folk tale, in order to evaluate the eff ectiveness of electronic book and assess their satisfaction after watching electronic book. The total amounts of the sample were 30 students from grade 1 at Satit Rajabhat Chiang Mai School. The research instruments used is electronic book in realization in unity, evaluation on the efficiency of electronic book, evaluation on eff ectiveness in the development in unity and contentment questionnaire in electronic book. The statistics used percentage, mean and standard deviation. The result of the development of electronic book for children from the story of brothers in LanTong folk tale was highly effective with the mean of 3.95 and the standard deviation of 0.62. The efficiency of watching electronic book was higher than before with significant at 0.05 and the representative students were highest satisfy with the average of 4.57 and the standard deviation of 0.52. |
| URI: | http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/829 |