http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/1955Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | อัณณ์ชญากร, พัฒนประสิทธิ์ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2019 | - |
| dc.description | This research aims to study The Result of Folk Tale North to Develop Skills in Listening, Speaking of Children with Special Needs in Kindergarten Chiang Mai Province of efficiency 75/75 basis and compare the skills of listening, speaking of children with special needs preschool, before and after of Folk Tale North to Develop Skills in Listening, Speaking by targeting children special needs groups who have difficulty speaking, listening skills in early childhood education. (Kindergarten to Year 3) Wat Mae Gad Noi School, Tambon Pa Pai, Sansai, Chiang Mai Province 2nd semester 2018 academic year, a total of six people selected by model. The research is experimental and tools were: (1) The Result of Folk Tale North of the region 4 (2) Planning experience (3) Assess the Skills of Listening, Speaking before and after learning. The statistics used to analyze data Is a Conformity Assessment (IOC), mean, percentage, the performance E1 / E2 and standard deviation. The results showed that the use of Folk Tale North to Develop Skills in Listening, Speaking of Children with Special Needs in Kindergarten Chiang Mai Province found that children with special needs groups who have skills in listening, speaking, studying in. childhood (Kindergarten to Year 3) has been used Folk Tale North to Develop Skills in Listening, Speaking, as well. 1. Folk Tale North affecting speech listening skills of children with special needs groups who have difficulty speaking, listening skills in early childhood education (Kindergarten to Year 3) The efficiency of 77.41 / 77.50 which was higher than the set criteria. 2. After the Folk Tale North to children with special needs groups who have difficulty speaking, listening skills in early childhood education (Kindergarten to Year 3) the skills of listening, speaking at a good level. 3. Listening to the speech of children with special needs groups who have difficulty speaking, listening skills in early childhood education (Kindergarten to Year 3) has been taught by the Folk Tale North region and found that children with special needs groups who have difficulty speaking, listening skills in early childhood education (Kindergarten to Year 3) the skills of listening, speaking better. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษานิทานพื้นบ้านภาคเหนือที่ส่งผลต่อการพัฒนาทักษะการฟัง การพูดของเด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษ ระดับปฐมวัย ให้มีประสิทธิภาพตามเกณฑ์ 75/75 และเปรียบเทียบทักษะการฟังการพูดของเด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษ ระดับปฐมวัย ก่อนและหลังใช้นิทานพื้นบ้านภาคเหนือโดยกลุ่มเป้าหมาย คือ เด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษกลุ่มที่มีปัญหาทักษะการฟังการพูดกำลังศึกษาอยู่ในระดับปฐมวัย (ชั้นอนุบาลปีที่ 3) โรงเรียนวัดแม่แก้ดน้อย ตำบลป่าไผ่ อำเภอสันทราย จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2561 จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 6 คน โดยเลือกแบบเจาะจง กระบวนการวิจัยเป็นแบบเชิงทดลอง และเครื่องมือที่ใช้ประกอบด้วย (1) นิทานพื้นบ้านภาคเหนือ จำนวน 4 เรื่อง (2) แผนการจัดประสบการณ์ (3) แบบประเมินทักษะการฟังการพูดก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน สถิติที่ใช้ในวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือแบบประเมินความสอดคล้อง (IOC) ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าร้อยละ ค่าประสิทธิภาพ E1/E2 และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลวิจัยพบว่า ผลการใช้นิทานพื้นบ้านภาคเหนือเพื่อพัฒนาทักษะการฟังการพูดของเด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษ ระดับปฐมวัย จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ พบว่า เด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษกลุ่มที่มีปัญหาทักษะการฟังการพูดกำลังศึกษาอยู่ในระดับปฐมวัย (ชั้นอนุบาลปีที่ 3) ที่ได้รับการใช้นิทานพื้นบ้านภาคเหนือมีทักษะการฟังการพูด ดีขึ้น ดังนี้ 1. นิทานพื้นบ้านภาคเหนือที่ส่งผลต่อทักษะการฟังการพูดของเด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษกลุ่มที่มีปัญหาทักษะการฟังการพูดกำลังศึกษาอยู่ในระดับปฐมวัย (ชั้นอนุบาลปีที่ 3) มีประสิทธิภาพเท่ากับ 77.41/77.50 ซึ่งสูงกว่าเกณฑ์ที่ตั้งไว้ 2. หลังการใช้นิทานพื้นบ้านภาคเหนือทำให้เด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษกลุ่มที่มีปัญหาทักษะการฟังการพูดกำลังศึกษาอยู่ในระดับปฐมวัย (ชั้นอนุบาลปีที่ 3) มีทักษะการฟังการพูด อยู่ในระดับ ดี 3. ความสามารถทักษะการฟังการพูดของเด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษกลุ่มที่มีปัญหาทักษะการฟังการพูดกำลังศึกษาอยู่ในระดับปฐมวัย (ชั้นอนุบาลปีที่ 3) ที่ได้รับการสอนโดยใช้นิทานพื้นบ้านภาคเหนือแล้วพบว่าเด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษกลุ่มที่มีปัญหาทักษะการฟังการพูดกำลังศึกษาอยู่ในระดับปฐมวัย (ชั้นอนุบาลปีที่ 3) มีทักษะการฟังการพูด ได้ดีขึ้น | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | สำนักงานคณะกรรมการวิจัยแห่งชาติ (วช.) | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | นิทานพื้นบ้านภาคเหนือ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การพัฒนาทักษะการฟังการพูด | th_TH |
| dc.subject | เด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Folk Tale North | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Develop Skills in Listening | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Speaking | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Children with Special Needs | th_TH |
| dc.title | ผลการใช้นิทานพื้นบ้านภาคเหนือเพื่อพัฒนาทักษะการฟังการพูดของ เด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษ ระดับปฐมวัย จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | The Result of Folk Tale North to Develop Skills in Listening, Speaking of Children with Special Needs in Kindergarten Chiang Mai Province | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |